Composer | Options Post |
Hans (Reporter)
Name : Hans Bergström Member since : 10 Nov 2008 Number of posts : 89 Status : Offline | Posted : 10 Jan 2009 at 10:43 Official website: http://www.minigolf-waldshut.de/YEC2009/YEC2009.htm
|
JJM (Admin)
Name : John Mittler Member since : 13 Nov 2008 Number of posts : 365 Status : Offline | Posted : 25 Jun 2009 at 08:10 Lane drawings of Waldshut minigolf courses:\r\n\r\nhttp://www.gardengolfer.com/Waldshut_E_A4.pdf\r\nhttp://www.gardengolfer.com/Waldshut_B_A4.pdf
|
paoloITA (User)
Name : Paolo Porta Member since : 15 Sep 2011 Number of posts : 0 Status : Offline | Posted : 23 Jul 2009 at 07:32 Team Italy for Waldshut:\r\n\r\nBellucci Lorenzo (A.S.D.M.C. Follonica)\r\nBellucci Nicola (A.S.D.M.C. Follonica)\r\nBrunner Simon (M.V. Algund)\r\nCiompi Lorenzo (A.S.D.M.C. Follonica)\r\nLevis Lorenzo (G.S.P. Vergiate)\r\nPrestinari Emanuele (M.G.C. Novi Ligure)\r\nUnterhauser Kurt (S.V. Lana Raika)\r\n\r\nCoaches:\r\nLevis Mauro (chef de missione)\r\nMair Roland (coach)\r\nPorta Paolo (coach)\r\nBrunello Roland (coach)\r\nZischg Stefan (coach)\r\n\r\n---------\r\n\r\nTeam Finland:\r\n\r\nOskari Vihervaara\r\nPyry Väre\r\nMatias Röj\r\nJuuso Puolakkainen \r\nAki Sillman\r\nMatias Peltola\r\n\r\ngirls:\r\nMia Paavola\r\n \r\nCoaches: \r\nTimo Metsäranta; head coach\r\nMarko Nuotio \r\nAxel Ekman \r\nJoni Rintala \r\n\r\n---------------\r\n\r\nTeam Sweden:\r\n\r\nFrida Elmdahl, Växjö BGK \r\nLina Liljegren, Sjövikens IF \r\nAngelica Nilsson, Malmö BGK \r\nSara Karlsson, Olofström BGK \r\n \r\n \r\nJoel Andersson, BGK Linjen \r\nMattias Brännström, Skönsbergs SK \r\nFilip Johansson, Sjövikens IF \r\nOskar Kjellberg, Askim BGK \r\nDino Medenhodzic, Skoghalls BGK \r\nRasmus Schedin, Sundbyberg BGK \r\nFiliph Svensson, Skoghalls BGK \r\n \r\nReserve: Sebastian Mårtensson, Skoghalls BGK \r\n\r\n\r\nCoaches:\r\nErik Gustafsson, head coach\r\nLars Broddevall, Skoghalls BGK\r\nPeter Eisenschmidt, BGK Jönköping\r\nDaniel Johansson, Skoghalls BGK\r\nJohn Widlert, BGK Jönköping\r\n\r\n-----------------\r\n\r\nTeam Switzerland:\r\n\r\nManuela Bamert\r\nMaja Wicki\r\nMelanie Huber\r\n\r\nRonny Huber\r\nRoger Wicki\r\nKevin Zutter\r\nKai Lödding\r\nNikolai Bhend\r\nRaphael Schmid\r\n\r\nCoaches:\r\nOmar Maggi, head coach\r\nGerry Zuberbühler\r\nMarco Eigenmann\r\nMarcel Lehner\r\nEsther Wicki\r\n\r\n-------------\r\n\r\nTeam Germany:\r\n\r\nAnne Bollrich (BGC Leipzig) \r\nJasmin Ehm (BGC Celle) \r\nAnne Hempel (SSC Attendorn) \r\nAnna Nitschke (TSV Pfungstadt) \r\n\r\nGerrit Britz (CKF Dudweiler) \r\nRobin Hettrich (BGSV Castrop) \r\nFranz Höfler (MGF Waldshut) \r\nSebastian Kube (BGSV Kerpen) \r\nDennis Löschmann (TMV Berlin) \r\nSebastian Peffer (MGC Köln) \r\nAndreas Schneider (SG Arheilgen) \r\n\r\n----------\r\n\r\nTeam Austria:\r\n\r\nJENNY\r\nKARIN\r\nBIANCA\r\nLARA\r\n\r\nDANI\r\nMARC\r\nMATTHIAS\r\nRAINER\r\nPADDY\r\nSTOFFL\r\nSIMON\r\n\r\nCoaches:\r\nROBERT\r\nWESTI\r\nMICHI\r\nADLER
|
Wolf (User)
Name : Mathias Jagschitz Member since : 18 Jan 2009 Number of posts : 2 Status : Offline | Posted : 23 Jul 2009 at 10:11 The Full names of the TEAM AUSTRIA:\r\n\r\nJennifer Helm (PSV Steyer)\r\nKarin Heschl (URG Wien)\r\nBianca Utzig (SV OMV Gänserndorf)\r\nLara Jehle (BGSC Klaus)\r\n\r\nDaniel Krof (Askö MGC Bischofshofen)\r\nMarc Cervinka (MV Altheim)\r\nMathias Jagschitz (Askö MGC Bischofshofen)\r\nRainer Anhammer (SV OMV Gänserndorf)\r\nPatrick Riener (SV OMV Gänserndorf)\r\nChristoph Schatzer (BGC Raika Telfs)\r\nSimon Schatz (BGC Raika Telfs)\r\n\r\nCoaches:\r\n\r\nRobert Krof\r\nRupert Westenthaler \r\nMichael Brünner\r\nChristian Adler\r\nHannes Hahsler (head coach)
|
paoloITA (User)
Name : Paolo Porta Member since : 15 Sep 2011 Number of posts : 0 Status : Offline | Posted : 23 Jul 2009 at 12:02 Team Denmark will be:\r\n\r\nTorben Fjordvang (Aalborg Minigolf Klub)\r\nChristopher Pedersen(Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub)\r\nMartin Madsen(Odense Minigolf Club)\r\nCasper Frederiksen(Putter Team Odense)\r\nMads Nørregaard(Putter Team Odense)\r\nNickolaj Andersen(Putter Team Odense)\r\n\r\nCoaches:\r\nLars Nørregaard (head coach)\r\nBjarne Hansen\r\nStephanie Dallinger\r\nStefan Østergaard
|
ShortNap (User)
Name : Martin Tomanek Member since : 11 Jan 2009 Number of posts : 3 Status : Offline | Posted : 25 Jul 2009 at 18:49 Czech teams for Waldshut:\r\n\r\nSimona Handlova (MGC 90 Brno)\r\nPavla Kadanikova (MGC Hradecti Orli)\r\nJana Nakladalova (MGC Holesov)\r\nOlivia Prokopova (Planet Hastings Crazy GC)\r\n\r\nPetr Bednar (ME Blansko)\r\nMartin Skoupy (ME Blansko)\r\nMarek Smejkal (MGC Olomouc)\r\nJiri Solar (1. DGC Bystrice p. H.)\r\nJiri Stanek (MGC Olomouc)\r\nVit Skaloud (GC 85 Rakovnik)\r\nMarek Vlcek (MGC Hradecti Orli)\r\n\r\nsupported by\r\nMichal Svehla (head coach)\r\nJosef Mandak (coach)\r\nMarek Jonner (coach)\r\nMarian Strasko (coach)\r\nMartin Tomanek (sandwichmaker)
|
Hans (Reporter)
Name : Hans Bergström Member since : 10 Nov 2008 Number of posts : 89 Status : Offline | Posted : 30 Jul 2009 at 22:03 Video interviews of German juniors under the tournament:\r\n\r\nhttp://cms.minigolfsport.de/2009jem/cmstexte/info1.php
|
MrX (User)
Name : Andy Exall Member since : 10 Jan 2009 Number of posts : 20 Status : Offline | Posted : 31 Jul 2009 at 18:11 Team GB: Rocky Bullin! (KMGC)\r\n\r\nGo Rocky!!!\r\n\r\n\r\nAnd go Olivia too!!!
|
vickozlov (User)
Name : Victor Kozlov Member since : 29 Jun 2009 Number of posts : 1 Status : Offline | Posted : 01 Aug 2009 at 10:18 Russian team for Waldshut:\r\n\r\nTETEREV Kirill\r\nKOVYLYAEV Sergey\r\nZHABIN Viktor\r\nSTELMASHONOK EVGENIY
|
Werners (User)
Name : Verners Kirss Member since : 26 Jan 2009 Number of posts : 1 Status : Offline | Posted : 02 Aug 2009 at 17:26 Team Latvia in Waldshut :\r\n\r\nMadara Kirša (Liepāja MGK Līva)\r\n\r\nsupported by :\r\nVerners Kiršs (chef de mission & coach)
|